CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,90%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,87%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:1,01%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,96%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,28%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,93%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2016-09-27

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD199.65206.89214.13
CHF CHF272.7281.13289.56
CZK CZK10.7711.3411.91
DKK DKK39.6641.1442.62
EUR EUR298.94306.6314.27
GBP GBP343.1353.71364.32
JPY JPY(100)259.85270.68281.51
NOK NOK32.3333.6835.03
PLN PLN67.7971.3674.93
SEK SEK30.831.9533.1
USD USD265.91272.73279.55
Régebbi árfolyamok