MFL

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,90%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,03%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:0,04%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,22%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,33%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,04%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2017-10-20

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD200.94208.23215.52
CHF CHF257.67265.64273.61
CZK CZK11.3811.9812.58
DKK DKK39.8641.3542.84
EUR EUR300.11307.8315.5
GBP GBP331.48341.73351.98
JPY JPY(100)221.02230.23239.44
NOK NOK31.4532.7634.07
PLN PLN69.0472.6776.3
SEK SEK30.8331.9833.13
USD USD254.15260.67267.19
Régebbi árfolyamok