CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,9%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,93%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:1,01%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,96%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,28%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,93%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2016-08-24

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD204.89212.32219.75
CHF CHF276.16284.7293.24
CZK CZK10.911.4712.04
DKK DKK40.1541.6543.15
EUR EUR302.25310317.75
GBP GBP350.99361.85372.71
JPY JPY(100)262.48273.42284.36
NOK NOK32.0533.3934.73
PLN PLN68.3471.9475.54
SEK SEK31.5532.7333.91
USD USD267.69274.55281.41
Régebbi árfolyamok