CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,90%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,14%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:0,15%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,22%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,33%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,15%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2017-09-22

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD203.06210.42217.78
CHF CHF259.54267.57275.6
CZK CZK11.2911.8812.47
DKK DKK40.1541.6543.15
EUR EUR302.14309.89317.64
GBP GBP341.36351.92362.48
JPY JPY(100)222.09231.34240.59
NOK NOK31.933.2334.56
PLN PLN68.8972.5276.15
SEK SEK31.3532.5233.69
USD USD252.52258.99265.46
Régebbi árfolyamok