CSOK

Alapkamatok

  • Jegybanki:0,90%
  • 1 havi BUBOR:0,15%
  • 3 havi BUBOR:0,15%
  • 6 havi BUBOR:0,22%
  • 3 havi EURIBOR:-0,33%
  • 3 havi BUBOR (Takarék kiv. hitel):0,16%

Adathalászat

Bővebben

Bankkártya
letiltás

Bővebben

ATM kereső

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2017-07-28

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD200.85208.13215.41
CHF CHF261.41269.49277.57
CZK CZK11.1311.7212.31
DKK DKK39.641.0842.56
EUR EUR297.86305.5313.14
GBP GBP331.51341.76352.01
JPY JPY(100)225.96235.38244.8
NOK NOK31.5632.8834.2
PLN PLN68.3271.9275.52
SEK SEK30.6931.8432.99
USD USD254.7261.23267.76
Régebbi árfolyamok