Aktuális árfolyamaink

Deviza árfolyam

Érvényes: 2017-10-20

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD206.56208.23209.9
CHF CHF263.51265.64267.77
CZK CZK11.8811.9812.08
DKK DKK41.0241.3541.68
EUR EUR305.34307.8310.26
GBP GBP339341.73344.46
JPY JPY(100)228.39230.23232.07
NOK NOK32.532.7633.02
PLN PLN72.0972.6773.25
SEK SEK31.7231.9832.24
USD USD258.58260.67262.76
Régebbi árfolyamok

Valuta árfolyam

Érvényes: 2017-10-20

 vételközépeladás
CAD CAD200.94208.23215.52
CHF CHF257.67265.64273.61
CZK CZK11.3811.9812.58
DKK DKK39.8641.3542.84
EUR EUR300.11307.8315.5
GBP GBP331.48341.73351.98
JPY JPY(100)221.02230.23239.44
NOK NOK31.4532.7634.07
PLN PLN69.0472.6776.3
SEK SEK30.8331.9833.13
USD USD254.15260.67267.19
Régebbi árfolyamok